Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Marywood
TBA

at Mount Saint Vincent
TBA

at Mount Saint Vincent
TBA

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
2:00 PM
30
31
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA

at Baruch
3:30 PM

at Mount Saint Vincent
5:30 PM
1
vs Maritime
4:00 PM

vs St. Elizabeth
4:00 PM

vs Hunter
4:30 PM

vs St. Elizabeth
6:00 PM
2
3
4
at Manhattanville
TBA

at Old Westbury
TBA

at Old Westbury
TBA

at Merchant Marine
TBA

at Merchant Marine
TBA

vs Manhattanville
12:00 PM

at Berkeley-NY
1:00 PM
5
vs Sarah Lawrence
12:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

at Yeshiva
2:00 PM

vs Sarah Lawrence
2:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
3:00 PM
6
7
vs TCNJ
3:30 PM

vs Purchase
4:00 PM
8
vs Purchase
4:30 PM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
5:30 PM
9
vs Mount Saint Vincent
4:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
6:00 PM
10
11
vs Oswego
@ Oneonta, NY
TBA

at Oneonta St.
10:00 AM

at Lehman
11:00 AM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM

vs Merchant Marine
12:00 PM

at Lehman
1:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Maritime
4:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
4:30 PM
15
at Western Conn. St.
TBA

at Merchant Marine
7:00 PM

at Stevens
7:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Manhattanville
12:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
2:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
3:00 PM
19
at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
9:00 PM
20
21
vs Ramapo
4:00 PM
22
at Sarah Lawrence
TBA

vs Yeshiva
4:00 PM

vs Old Westbury
6:00 PM

at Yeshiva
6:00 PM

vs Yeshiva
7:00 PM

at Yeshiva
8:00 PM
23
24
vs Mount Saint Vincent
6:00 PM
25
at St. Josephs (Brkln)
12:00 PM

vs Purchase
12:00 PM

vs Maritime
12:00 PM

vs Purchase
2:00 PM

vs Maritime
3:00 PM
26
vs Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

vs Old Westbury
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
2:00 PM

vs Old Westbury
3:00 PM
27
28
at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA

at Skyline First Round
TBA
29
at Skyline Semifinals
TBA

at Skyline First Round
TBA

at Skyline First Round
TBA
30
at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA

at Skyline Semifinals
TBA
1
at Skyline Championship
TBA

at Skyline Championship
TBA

at New Paltz
3:30 PM
2
at Skyline Finals
TBA

at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA

at Skyline Finals
TBA

at Skyline Championship
TBA

at Skyline Championship
TBA