Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
11:00 AM

vs Yeshiva
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
2:00 PM

vs Yeshiva
2:00 PM
1
2
vs Baruch
3:30 PM

vs Lehman
3:30 PM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4:00 PM

vs Lehman
5:30 PM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
6:00 PM
3
vs Lehman
3:30 PM

at Merchant Marine
7:30 PM
4
vs Western Conn. St.
4:30 PM
5
at TCNJ Invitational
TCNJ - Ewing, N.J.

vs Sarah Lawrence
4:00 PM
6
at TCNJ Invitational
TCNJ - Ewing, N.J.

at St. Joseph's-LI Spring Invitational - Round 1
Bellport CC - Bellport, N.Y.

at Mount Saint Vincent
11:00 AM

vs Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

at Hunter
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
1:00 PM

at Mount Saint Vincent
1:00 PM

vs Berkeley-NY
1:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
3:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
3:30 PM
7
at St. Joseph's-LI Spring Invitational - Round 2
Bellport CC - Bellport, N.Y.

at Purchase
11:00 AM

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12:00 PM

at Purchase
1:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
3:00 PM
8
9
at TCNJ
3:30 PM

vs John Jay
3:30 PM

vs Purchase
4:00 PM
10
vs SUNY Delhi
4:00 PM

at Merchant Marine
4:30 PM
11
12
at Osprey Invitational
Stockton College - Galloway, N.J.
13
at Osprey Invitational
Stockton College - Galloway, N.J.

at Tim Brown Invitational - Round 1
Ballston Spa CC - Ballston Spa, N.Y.

at Purchase
10:00 AM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM

at Purchase
12:00 PM

at Old Westbury
12:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
2:00 PM

at Old Westbury
3:00 PM
14
at Tim Brown Invitational - Round 2
Ballston Spa CC - Ballston Spa, N.Y.

vs Purchase
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
2:00 PM

vs Purchase
3:00 PM
15
16
at Mount Saint Mary
6:00 PM

at Maritime
7:00 PM
17
at Brooklyn
4:00 PM
18
vs York (NY)
4:00 PM

vs Merchant Marine
7:00 PM
19
at Westport Hampton Inn Spring Invitational - Round 1
Allendale CC - North Dartmouth, Mass.
20
at Stony Brook Wolfie Invitational
Stony Brook University - Stony Brook, N.Y.

at Westport Hampton Inn Spring Invitational - Round 2
Allendale CC - North Dartmouth, Mass.

at Oneonta St.
10:00 AM

at Maritime
12:00 PM

at Maritime
3:00 PM
21
22
23
vs Staten Island
3:00 PM

at Wm. Paterson
3:30 PM

vs St. Josephs (Brkln)
4:00 PM

vs Staten Island
5:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
7:00 PM

at Maritime
7:00 PM
24
vs Stevens
3:30 PM
25
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, Penn.
26
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, Penn.

vs Rutgers-Newark
4:30 PM
27
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, Penn.

at Old Westbury
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
12:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

at Mount Saint Vincent
1:00 PM

at Mount Saint Mary
2:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
3:00 PM
28
at Skyline Conference Championship
Farmingdale State College - Farmingdale, N.Y.
29
30
1
at Skyline Conference Semifinals
TBA

at Skyline Conference Semifinals
TBA

at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA

at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA

at Skyline Conference Semifinals
TBA
2
3
at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA

at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA
4
at NJAC Championship
Stockton College - Galloway, N.J.

at Skyline Conference Finals
TBA

at Skyline Conference Finals
TBA

at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA

at Skyline Conference Championship
TBA

at Skyline Conference Finals
TBA