Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Hartwick @ Oswego Tournament Final L, 82-65
  (@ Oswego) (@ Oswego)
Sun. 16 vs. Elmira @ Oswego Tournament Final W, 70-66
  (@ Oswego) (@ Oswego)
Wed. 19 at Stockton Final L, 76-47
Fri. 21 vs. Cortland State @ Ithaca, NY Final L, 75-54
  (@ Ithaca)
Sat. 22 vs. Ithaca @ Cortland, NY Final L, 78-62
  (@ Cortland) (@ Cortland)
 
December
Tue. 2 Mount Saint Vincent * Final L, 78-60
Sat. 6 at Sage * Final L, 85-59
Thu. 11 at Medgar Evers Final - 3OT W, 89-83
Sat. 13 Ramapo Final L, 80-72
 
January
Sat. 3 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final L, 61-45
Wed. 7 Maritime * Final L, 66-58
Sat. 10 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 68-64
Wed. 14 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 72-51
Sat. 17 Purchase * Final L, 86-73
Thu. 22 at Old Westbury * Final L, 69-61
Sun. 25 Sage * Final W, 61-57
Wed. 28 at St. Joseph's * Final L, 73-68
Sat. 31 at Maritime * Final W, 62-53
 
February
Thu. 5 Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 57-56
Sat. 7 at Purchase * Final L, 83-73
Wed. 11 Old Westbury * Final W, 54-50
Sat. 14 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 55-34
Tue. 17 St. Joseph's * Final L, 63-47
Thu. 19 at Yeshiva * Final L, 75-56
Sun. 22 Yeshiva * Final L, 61-58
 
November
Tue. 17 at CCNY Final L, 68-57
Thu. 19 at Ramapo Final L, 83-81
Tue. 24 Brockport St. Final L, 83-82
Sat. 28 at Stony Brook Final L, 91-42
 
December
Wed. 2 Yeshiva * Final L, 74-69
Sat. 5 at Sage * Final L, 88-69
Tue. 8 at Purchase * Final W, 72-59
Thu. 10 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final - OT W, 105-101
Sat. 12 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 82-54
Wed. 30 at Montclair State Final L, 71-58
 
January
Mon. 4 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 67-66
Thu. 7 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 73-64
Sat. 9 Purchase * Final L, 63-55
Tue. 12 at St. Joseph's * Final W, 67-65
Thu. 14 Maritime * Final W, 96-86
Sat. 16 Sage * Final W, 70-51
Wed. 20 at Yeshiva * Final L, 71-69
Tue. 26 Old Westbury * Final - OT L, 77-73
Sat. 30 at Maritime * Final L, 73-63
 
February
Wed. 3 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 70-65
Sat. 6 Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 71-54
Thu. 11 St. Joseph's * Final W, 69-51
Sat. 13 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final W, 100-80
Thu. 18 at Old Westbury * Final W, 75-71
Sat. 20 Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 85-75
Tue. 23 St. Joseph's (Brkln) % Final L, 78-75
  (Skyline First Round)
 
March
Wed. 2 at Baruch % Final L, 81-76
  ECAC Metro/Upstate Postseason Tournament - QF (@ ECAC Quarterfinal)
 
November
Fri. 4 at Stony Brook (Exhibition Game) # Final L, 94-48
Fri. 18 vs. Rowan @ Chester, Pa. Final L, 89-87
Sat. 19 vs. Medgar Evers @ Chester, Pa. Final W, 87-79
  (@ Widener Tipoff)
Tue. 22 at Lehman Final L, 76-70
 
December
Thu. 1 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) * ^ Final W, 74-68
Sat. 3 at Mount Saint Vincent * ^ Final W, 76-64
Thu. 8 at Drew Final L, 81-72
Mon. 12 vs. CCNY (@ Old Westbury) @ Old Westbury, NY Final W, 77-71
Thu. 15 vs. Ramapo (@ Old Westbury) @ Old Westbury, NY Final L, 88-73
Thu. 29 vs. Bates @ Hunter Sportsplex (New York, N.Y.) Final L, 111-88
  NYU Men's Basketball Classic
Fri. 30 at NYU (NYU Classic @ Hunter College) Final W, 67-59
 
January
Mon. 2 at Westfield St. Final W, 76-70
Sat. 7 Old Westbury * ^ Final W, 57-56
  (CYO Day)
Wed. 11 at St. Joseph's * ^ Final W, 73-71
Sat. 14 Sage * Final W, 78-69
Tue. 17 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 85-67
Sat. 21 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 73-62
Mon. 23 at Yeshiva * ^ Final W, 69-60
Wed. 25 Purchase * Final W, 101-88
Sat. 28 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 82-62
Tue. 31 Maritime * Final W, 80-75
 
February
Sat. 4 Mount Saint Vincent * ^ Final W, 87-68
Wed. 8 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * ^ Final W, 87-54
Sat. 11 at Old Westbury * ^ Final L, 84-82
Tue. 14 Yeshiva * ^ Final W, 69-56
Sat. 18 St. Joseph's * ^ Final L, 71-62
  (Senior Day)
Thu. 23 Purchase % Final W, 87-72
  (Skyline Semifinals)
Sat. 25 Sage % Final W, 77-75
  (Skyline Championship)
 
March
Fri. 3 at Middlebury % Final L, 84-75
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
November
Wed. 15 Drew 7:00 PM
Tue. 21 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 New Jersey City 2:00 PM
Wed. 29 Lehman 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 Maritime * 12:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Old Westbury * TBA
Thu. 7 at Merchant Marine * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Purchase * 12:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Yeshiva * TBA
Fri. 15 at Ramapo * 7:30 PM
 
January
Tue. 2 Sarah Lawrence * TBA
Thu. 4 at Mount Saint Mary * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Mount Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
Wed. 10 Purchase * TBA
Sat. 13 at St. Joseph's * 1:00 PM
Tue. 16 Merchant Marine * 7:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Old Westbury * 12:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Maritime * 7:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 at Sarah Lawrence * 8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Mount Saint Mary * 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 St. Joseph's * 8:00 PM
Sat. 10 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * 2:00 PM
Tue. 13 Yeshiva * 8:00 PM
Sat. 17 Mount Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Skyline Quarterfinals % TBA
Thu. 22 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 24 at Skyline Finals % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event