Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Staten Island Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 3 at Medgar Evers (@ Aviator) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 7 vs. Brooklyn Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 4-0
Sun. 11 vs. Kean (@ Rutgers-Camden) Final L, 4-0
Sat. 17 vs. Purchase * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at St. Joseph's-Brkln (@ Aviator) * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 24 at Sage (@ Albany Col. of Pharm.) * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 30 vs. Yeshiva * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 12 at Maritime * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 vs. Merchant Marine * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 18 at Old Westbury * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 26 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 29 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) % Final W, 1-0
  Skyline Conference First Round (Skyline First Round)
 
November
Wed. 2 at Merchant Marine (Skyline Semifinals) % Final L, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 1 at Hunter Final W, 1-0
  (@ Randall's Island - Field 75)
Sat. 2 at John Jay Final L, 3-0
  (@ Randall's Island - Field 83)
Wed. 6 at Brooklyn Postponed
Sat. 9 at FDU-Florham Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 at Purchase * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 23 vs. Old Westbury * Final L, 1-0
Mon. 25 vs. Medgar Evers Final W, 7-0
Thu. 28 at Yeshiva * Final W, 5-1
  (@ Overpeck Park - Field 2 - Ridgefield Park, NJ)
Sat. 30 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final W, 5-2
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Maritime * Final L, 2-0
Mon. 9 vs. CCNY Cancelled
Wed. 11 at Sarah Lawrence * Final - OT W, 3-2
  (@ Tibbetts Brook Park Field 3)
Sat. 14 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 2-0
  (Senior Day)
Tue. 17 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 19 vs. New Rochelle Final W, 4-1
Sun. 22 at Amherst Final L, 5-0
Wed. 25 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 7-0
 
August
Fri. 31 at Lancaster Bible Postponed
 
September
Sat. 1 at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 4-0
Wed. 5 vs. Brooklyn Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. FDU-Florham Final L, 2-1
Mon. 10 at Medgar Evers Postponed
  (@ Aviator-Floyd Bennett Field)
Wed. 12 vs. Hunter Final W, 2-1
Sat. 15 vs. John Jay Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 19 at Manhattanville Final L, 4-0
Sat. 22 at Old Westbury * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Hartwick Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 at St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final W, 2-0
  (@ SJC-LI Outdoor Athletic Complex)
 
October
Thu. 4 vs. Purchase * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 vs. Merchant Marine * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 10 vs. Yeshiva * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 13 at Mount Saint Mary * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tue. 16 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 18 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 3-2
  (Senior Day)
Wed. 24 at Maritime * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sun. 28 vs. Old Westbury % @ Farmingdale, NY Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  (Skyline First Round)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event