Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 17 at Ramapo Final L, 7-2
 
October
Sun. 5 at Pratt Final W, 6-3
Mon. 6 at Suffolk CC # Final W, 7-2
  (Scrimmage)
 
March
Tue. 24 John Jay Final W, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 Staten Island Final W, 6-3
Thu. 2 York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 4 Oneonta St. Final L, 8-1
Wed. 8 CCNY Final W, 9-0
Sat. 11 at Sage * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 12 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 14 Suffolk CC # Final W, 9-0
  (Scrimmage)
Wed. 15 at Purchase * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 17 St. Joseph's * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 Yeshiva * Final L, 5-4
Thu. 23 at Purchase % Final W, 5-1
  (@ Skyline Semifinals)
Sun. 26 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-4
  (@ Skyline Finals, Binghamton Racquet Club, NJ)
 
February
Fri. 19 at Elmira Final L, 8-1
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
  vs. Purchase @ Elmira, NY Final L, 5-4
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
Sat. 20 vs. Alfred @ Elmira, NY Final W, 6-3
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
 
March
Sat. 19 at York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Staten Island Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 6 Brooklyn Final W, 9-0
Sat. 9 Sage * Final W, 9-0
  (@ Sportime NY Syosset)
Sun. 10 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 9-0
  at Life Time Athletic Club (Harrison, N.Y.) (@ Life Time Athletic Club, Harrison, NY)
Wed. 13 at Yeshiva * Final L, 7-2
  (@ Binghamton Racquet Club - Edgewater, N.J.)
Sat. 16 Purchase * Final W, 7-2
Mon. 18 Hunter Final L, 7-2
Sat. 23 Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 5-4
  (Senior Day)
Mon. 25 John Jay Final W, 9-0
Thu. 28 at St. Joseph's * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Wed. 4 at Mount Saint Mary % Final W, 5-3
  (@ Skyline Semifinals - at Sportsplex - New Windsor, N.Y.)
Sun. 8 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-0
  (@ Skyline Finals - at Courtsense Bogota Racquet Club)
 
September
Sat. 24 at Rutgers-Newark Final W, 5-4
 
October
Mon. 3 Merchant Marine Final L, 6-3
Thu. 13 Adelphi Final L, 9-0
Sat. 15 Alumni Tournament # 12:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 24 York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 29 at Purchase * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sun. 2 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 7-2
Fri. 7 Baruch Final L, 8-1
Sat. 8 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Sage * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 13 at Brooklyn Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 Oneonta St. Final L, 8-1
Tue. 18 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 7-2
Thu. 20 at Hunter (@ Alley Pond, Queens) Final L, 5-4
Wed. 26 Yeshiva * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 28 St. Joseph's * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 29 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 30 St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 8-1
 
May
Tue. 2 at Mount Saint Mary % Final L, 5-2
  (Skyline First Round)
 
October
Thu. 5 Drew Final L, 7-2
Sat. 7 at FDU-Florham Final L, 5-4
 
March
Wed. 14 at York (NY) 4:00 PM
Thu. 22 at St. Joseph's * TBA
Sun. 25 at Yeshiva * 2:00 PM
  (@ Binghamton Racquet Club)
Tue. 27 at Baruch 5:00 PM
  (@ USTA Center)
Wed. 28 at Sarah Lawrence * TBA
 
April
Tue. 3 Merchant Marine * 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Hunter 4:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Oneonta St. 1:00 PM
  vs. Oswego @ Oneonta, NY 4:00 PM
  (@ Oneonta)
Tue. 10 at Lehman 4:30 PM
Wed. 11 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * TBA
Fri. 13 Staten Island 4:30 PM
Sat. 14 Purchase * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 Mount Saint Mary * 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 Brooklyn 4:30 PM
Wed. 25 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 28 at Skyline Finals % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event