Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Wed. 17 at Ramapo Final L, 7-2
 
October
Sun. 5 at Pratt Final W, 6-3
Mon. 6 at Suffolk CC # Final W, 7-2
  (Scrimmage)
 
March
Tue. 24 vs. John Jay Final W, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Staten Island Final W, 6-3
Thu. 2 vs. York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 4 vs. Oneonta St. Final L, 8-1
Wed. 8 vs. CCNY Final W, 9-0
Sat. 11 at Sage * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 12 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 14 vs. Suffolk CC # Final W, 9-0
  (Scrimmage)
Wed. 15 at Purchase * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 17 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 vs. Yeshiva * Final L, 5-4
Thu. 23 at Purchase % Final W, 5-1
  (@ Skyline Semifinals)
Sun. 26 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-4
  (@ Skyline Finals, Binghamton Racquet Club, NJ)
 
February
Fri. 19 at Elmira Final L, 8-1
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
  vs. Purchase @ Elmira, NY Final L, 5-4
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
Sat. 20 vs. Alfred @ Elmira, NY Final W, 6-3
  (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off)
 
March
Sat. 19 at York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Staten Island Final W, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 6 vs. Brooklyn Final W, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. Sage * Final W, 9-0
  (@ Sportime NY Syosset)
Sun. 10 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 9-0
  at Life Time Athletic Club (Harrison, N.Y.) (@ Life Time Athletic Club, Harrison, NY)
Wed. 13 at Yeshiva * Final L, 7-2
  (@ Binghamton Racquet Club - Edgewater, N.J.)
Sat. 16 vs. Purchase * Final W, 7-2
Mon. 18 vs. Hunter Final L, 7-2
Sat. 23 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 5-4
  (Senior Day)
Mon. 25 vs. John Jay Final W, 9-0
Thu. 28 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 9-0
 
May
Wed. 4 at Mount Saint Mary % Final W, 5-3
  (@ Skyline Semifinals - at Sportsplex - New Windsor, N.Y.)
Sun. 8 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-0
  (@ Skyline Finals - at Courtsense Bogota Racquet Club)
 
September
Sat. 24 at Rutgers-Newark Final W, 5-4
 
October
Mon. 3 vs. Merchant Marine Final L, 6-3
Thu. 13 vs. Adelphi Final L, 9-0
Sat. 15 vs. Alumni Tournament # 12:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 24 vs. York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 29 at Purchase * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sun. 2 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 7-2
Fri. 7 vs. Baruch Final L, 8-1
Sat. 8 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Sage * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 13 at Brooklyn Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 vs. Oneonta St. Final L, 8-1
Tue. 18 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 7-2
Thu. 20 at Hunter (@ Alley Pond, Queens) Final L, 5-4
Wed. 26 vs. Yeshiva * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 28 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 29 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 30 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 8-1
 
May
Tue. 2 at Mount Saint Mary % Final L, 5-2
  (Skyline First Round)
 
October
Thu. 5 vs. Drew Final L, 7-2
Sat. 7 at FDU-Florham Final L, 5-4
 
March
Wed. 21 at York (NY) Postponed
Sun. 25 at Yeshiva * Final L, 9-0
  (@ Binghamton Racquet Club)
Tue. 27 at Baruch Final L, 8-1
  (@ USTA Center)
Wed. 28 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 30 vs. Western Conn. St. Postponed
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. Hunter Final L, 9-0
Sat. 7 at Oneonta St. Cancelled
  vs. Oswego @ Oneonta, NY Cancelled
  (@ Oneonta)
Mon. 9 vs. Merchant Marine * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 at Lehman Final L, 5-4
Wed. 11 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 9-0
  (@ USTA Center)
Fri. 13 vs. Staten Island Final L, 7-2
Sat. 14 vs. Purchase * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 20 vs. Brooklyn Cancelled
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 21 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 23 vs. ASA College # Final L, 9-0
  (Scrimmage)
Thu. 26 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-1
  (Skyline Semifinals @ USTA Center)
 
March
Sun. 17 at Baruch Final L, 6-3
  (@ Alley Pond Tennis Center-Queens Village)
Mon. 25 vs. Lehman Cancelled
Wed. 27 vs. Yeshiva * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 30 vs. Pratt Final W, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 9-0
Thu. 4 vs. Western Conn. St. Final W, 7-2
Sat. 6 at Hunter Final W, 8-1
  (@ USTA Center)
Wed. 10 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 12 at Manhattanville
(Suspended)
2-4
Sat. 13 at Purchase * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 16 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 17 at Brooklyn Final W, 8-1
Thu. 18 vs. York (NY) Cancelled
Sat. 20 at Oswego Cancelled
  at Oneonta St. Cancelled
Mon. 22 at Staten Island Postponed
Tue. 23 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 9-0
  (Senior Day)
Fri. 26 vs. Rutgers-Newark Postponed
Sat. 27 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Sarah Lawrence Final W, 6-3
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. Purchase % Final W, 5-4
  (Skyline Semifinals)
Sun. 5 at Yeshiva % Final L, 5-3
  (Binghamton Racquet Club - Edgewater, N.J.) (Skyline Finals)
 
September
Sat. 21 at Staten Island 12:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Ramapo 4:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. FDU-Florham 4:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Manhattanville 12:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 19 vs. Baruch 4:30 PM
Thu. 26 vs. Brooklyn 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Merchant Marine * 1:00 PM
Tue. 31 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * TBA
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Hunter 4:30 PM
Sun. 5 at Yeshiva * TBA
Wed. 8 vs. Purchase * 4:30 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Oswego @ Oneonta, NY TBA
  (@ Oneonta)
  at Oneonta St. 10:00 AM
Tue. 14 vs. Mount Saint Mary * 4:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Manhattanville * 12:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Sarah Lawrence * TBA
Sat. 25 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * 12:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Skyline Conference TBA % TBA
  (Skyline Championship)
Thu. 30 at Skyline Conference TBA % TBA
  (Skyline Championship)
 
May
Sat. 2 at Skyline Conference TBA % TBA
  (Skyline Championship)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event