2010-11 Farmingdale State Men's Indoor Track Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Jonathan Afanador So. Medford, N.Y. Patchogue-Medford
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Edward Brown IV So. Bay Shore, NY Bay Shore
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Steven Brown Jr. Westbury, NY Hills East
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Matthew Collorafi Fr. Amityville, NY Homeschooled
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Sean Daly Jr. Lindenhurst, NY Lindenhurst
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Russell Darress Jr. Lynbrook, NY Lynbrook
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Gregory Denis* Sr. Tallahassee, Fla. Elmont Memorial
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Qasim Ellis Sr. Farmingdale, NY Farmingdale
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Ayobami Fatade Fr. Brooklyn, NY Clara Barton
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Tim Flynn Sr. Smithtown, NY St. Anthony's
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Nasir Francis Fr. Bronx, NY Alfred E. Smith
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Edward Glidden Fr. Greenfield, NH Contoocook Valley Regional
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Daquan Grant Fr. Copiague, NY Elmont Memorial
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Mike Jang So. Lynbrook, NY Lynbrook
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Francisco Jimenez Fr. Brentwood, NY Brentwood
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Izaya Johnson Fr. Bay Shore, NY Bay Shore
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Donnell Jones So. Brooklyn, NY Valley Stream Central
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Alix Lamarre So. North Bellmore, NY Mepham
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Eddie Lopez So. Lynbrook, NY Lynbrook
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Shawn Mulhern So. North Massapequa, NY Plainedge
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Michael Nguyen Jr. North Babylon, NY North Babylon
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio James Owen* Jr. Riverhead, NY Riverhead
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio John Perry So. Freeport, NY Freeport
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Steven Renteria So. West Babylon, NY North Babylon
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Douby Riche Fr. Valley Stream, NY St. Francis Prep
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio John Roselle Jr. Huntington Station, NY Walt Whitman
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Adam Sadler Jr. South Hempstead, NY Southside
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Aleksandr Schafer Fr. Riverhead, NY Riverhead
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Deshaun Thomas Jr. Jamaica, NY Thomas Edison
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Sean Tiernan Jr. Staten Island, NY Tottenville
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Ben Vassallo Jr. North Babylon, NY North Babylon
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio John Verderber So. Aquebogue, NY Riverhead
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Joseph Verderber So. Aquebogue, NY Riverhead
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Akeem Watts Fr. Brooklyn, NY S.J. Tilden
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Sean Zottarelli Fr. Wallkill, NY Wallkill