Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed. 11 vs. Beloit @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Mitchell @ Auburndale, FL Final W, 9-3
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Thu. 12 vs. Catholic @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 6 innings L, 10-2
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Fri. 13 vs. Simpson @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  Rebel Spring Games (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Defiance @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 8-1
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Sun. 15 vs. Rowan @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 6-2
  Rebel Spring Games (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Ramapo @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 13-2
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Mon. 16 vs. Springfield @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 9 innings W, 6-5
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Cortland State @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-4
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Mon. 30 Sage * Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  Sage * Final - 6 innings W, 6-4
 
April
Fri. 3 at Staten Island Final - 5 innings L, 13-3
  at Staten Island Final W, 9-6
Thu. 9 Rutgers-Newark Final W, 6-3
  Rutgers-Newark Final - 6 innings L, 7-4
Sat. 11 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final L, 5-4
  at Mount Saint Vincent * Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
Sun. 12 Old Westbury * Final W, 12-6
  Old Westbury * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 15 St. Joseph's * Final L, 6-2
  St. Joseph's * Final L, 7-1
Thu. 16 at New York U. Final - 6 innings W, 18-4
  at New York U. Final L, 9-3
Fri. 17 at Sarah Lawrence * Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  at Sarah Lawrence * Final - 5 innings W, 21-3
Sat. 18 at Purchase * Final - 5 innings W, 12-1
  at Purchase * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 19 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 8-3
  at Newburgh Free Academy
  at Mount Saint Mary * Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Newburgh Free Academy
Fri. 24 vs. Mount Saint Vincent % @ Mount Saint Mary College Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  (Skyline First Round @ MSMC)
Sat. 25 at Mount Saint Mary % Final W, 3-2
  (@ Skyline Second Round)
Sun. 26 at Mount Saint Mary % Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
  (Skyline Finals @ MSMC)
Wed. 29 Hunter Final L, 7-6
  Hunter Final W, 5-2
 
May
Fri. 8 at Kean % Final L, 4-0
  (NCAA Regionals)
Sat. 9 vs. Wm. Paterson % @ Union, NJ Final L, 9-2
  (NCAA Regionals)
 
March
Tue. 8 at Spring Trip (March 8-15) # TBA
Wed. 9 vs. Simpson @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 2-1
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Mt. St. Joseph @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 5-2
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Thu. 10 vs. Defiance @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-6
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Osceola County Softball Complex #3; Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 5-0
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Fri. 11 vs. Montclair State @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Marietta @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-1
  Rebel Spring Games (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Sun. 13 vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Final - 9 innings L, 3-2
  Rebel Spring Games (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Dickinson @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 18-7
  The Rebel Games (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Mon. 14 vs. Hamilton @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 6 innings W, 15-2
  Kissimmee, Fla. (@ Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Utica @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 6-0
  (@ Rebel Spring Games)
Sat. 19 Mount Saint Vincent * Final - 9 innings L, 4-2
  Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 6-5
Sun. 20 Purchase * Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Purchase * Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
 
April
Sat. 2 at Sage * Final W, 5-1
  at Sage * Final - 6 innings L, 10-1
Fri. 8 at Yeshiva * Final - 5 innings W, 16-1
  at Yeshiva * Final - 5 innings W, 12-3
Sun. 10 Sarah Lawrence * Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
  Sarah Lawrence * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Mon. 11 at Old Westbury * Final W, 7-2
  at Old Westbury * Final W, 6-5
Sat. 16 at St. Joseph's * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Joseph's * Final L, 7-4
Sun. 17 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final L, 4-0
  St. Joseph's (Brkln) * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 20 at New York U. Final L, 6-3
  (@ Fordham)
  at New York U. Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  (@ Fordham)
Sat. 23 Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 7-2
  (Senior Day)
  Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 4-3
Wed. 27 at St. Joseph's % Final W, 10-9
  Skyline Conference First Round (Skyline First Round)
Fri. 29 at Mount Saint Mary % Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
  (Skyline Championship)
Sat. 30 Sage % Final L, 5-2
  (Skyline Championship)
 
March
Fri. 23 at Yeshiva * TBA
  at Yeshiva * TBA
Sun. 25 Sarah Lawrence * 12:00 PM
  Sarah Lawrence * 2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Staten Island 4:00 PM
  at Staten Island 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Old Westbury * 12:00 PM
  at Old Westbury * 2:00 PM
Sat. 14 Mount Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Mount Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 Purchase * 12:00 PM
  Purchase * 2:00 PM
Sat. 21 at St. Joseph's * TBA
  at St. Joseph's * TBA
Sun. 22 St. Joseph's (Brkln) * 12:00 PM
  St. Joseph's (Brkln) * 2:00 PM
Sat. 28 Mount Saint Mary * 12:00 PM
  Mount Saint Mary * 2:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 3 at Skyline Conference Championship % TBA
Fri. 4 at Skyline Conference Championship % TBA
Sat. 5 at Skyline Conference Championship % TBA
Sun. 6 at Skyline Conference Championship % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event