Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at Western Conn. St. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 3 Rensselaer Final L, 1-0
Sun. 4 Buffalo St. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 7 Trinity (Conn.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 11 at Ithaca Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 14 New York U. Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Scranton Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at SUNY Geneseo Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 21 Old Westbury * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 24 at Purchase * Final W, 6-0
Sun. 25 at Amherst Final L, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 8-0
Sun. 2 Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 7 Yeshiva * Final W, 8-0
Wed. 12 Stevens Final L, 4-1
Fri. 14 at Maritime * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 at Skidmore Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 Sage * Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 25 at St. Joseph's * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Wed. 2 Sage (Skyline Semifinals) % Final W, 2-0
  Skyline Conference Semifinals
Sat. 5 Mount Saint Mary % Final W, 2-0
  (Skyline Finals)
Sat. 12 at McDaniel % Final L, 4-1
  NCAA Division III Tournament First Round (NCAA First Round)
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Buffalo State @ Troy, N.Y. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  (@ RPI)
Sat. 2 at Rensselaer Final L, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 9 vs. Rochester Inst. @ Dallas, PA Final L, 2-0
  (@ Misericordia)
Sun. 10 vs. Ithaca @ Dallas, PA Final W, 2-1
  (@ Misericordia)
Sat. 16 Scranton Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 17 Geneseo Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 23 at New York U. 5:00 PM
  (@ Manhattan College)
Wed. 27 Mount Saint Vincent * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Old Westbury * 12:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 St. Joseph's (Bklyn) * 5:00 PM
Thu. 5 Purchase * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Williams 11:30 AM
Wed. 11 Maritime * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 St. Joseph's * 12:00 PM
  (Senior Day)
Sun. 15 at Yeshiva * 4:00 PM
  (@ Rutgers-Newark)
Wed. 18 Western Conn. St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Sarah Lawrence * 1:00 PM
  (@ Tibbetts Brook Park Field 3)
Sun. 22 William Smith 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Mount Saint Mary * 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Skyline First Round % TBA
 
November
Wed. 1 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 4 at Skyline Finals % TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event