Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 3 at Plattsburgh St. Final L, 7-2
Sun. 4 Ohio Northern Final L, 6-3
  Mass.-Boston Final W, 7-2
Wed. 7 at Wm. Paterson Final W, 7-2
Sat. 10 Hunter Final W, 9-0
Sun. 11 Yeshiva * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 16 John Jay Final W, 6-3
Sat. 17 at Purchase * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 21 St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 6-3
Thu. 22 Oneonta St. Final L, 7-2
Sat. 24 at Sage * Final W, 7-2
 
October
Sat. 1 St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 8 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 10 Brooklyn Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 15 Alumni Tournament # 12:00 PM
Tue. 18 at Baruch (@USTA Center) Final W, 7-2
Fri. 28 Sage % Final W, 5-0
  Skyline Conference Semifinals (Skyline Semifinals)
Sun. 30 St. Joseph's (L.I.) % Final W, 5-2
  (Skyline Finals)
 
April
Sat. 22 at New Paltz Cancelled
  (Doubles Tournament)
Mon. 24 Staten Island Final W, 8-1
 
May
Fri. 12 vs. SUNY Geneseo % @ Middlebury, Vt. Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
 
September
Sat. 2 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 9-0
  Boston, Mass. (@ BC High School)
Tue. 5 at Brooklyn Final L, 5-4
Thu. 7 at Yeshiva * Final L, 8-1
  (@ Queens College)
Wed. 13 Hunter Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 Baruch Final L, 6-3
Thu. 21 Lehman Final W, 8-1
Sat. 23 Berkeley-NY Final W, 9-0
Sun. 24 Oneonta Final L, 9-0
Wed. 27 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 30 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 8-1
  (@ USTA Center)
 
October
Tue. 3 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 7 Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Mon. 9 Western Conn. St. Cancelled
Tue. 10 Purchase * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 12 at John Jay Final L, 7-2
  (@ USTA Center)
Mon. 16 Wm. Paterson Final W, 7-2
 
April
Wed. 18 at Staten Island Cancelled
 
September
Sat. 1 Plattsburgh Final L, 8-1
Wed. 5 at Wm. Paterson Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 John Jay Final W, 8-0
Fri. 14 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 6-3
Sat. 15 Lehman Final W, 5-4
Mon. 17 Brooklyn Final W, 7-2
Sat. 22 at Oneonta Final L, 9-0
  at SUNY Delhi Final W, 9-0
Sat. 29 St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 8-1
 
October
Wed. 3 Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 6 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 9-0
Mon. 8 St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 9 Yeshiva * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 13 at Purchase * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 17 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) % Final L, 5-2
  (Skyline Semifinals)
 
March
Fri. 29 Baruch 4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 Berkeley-NY 1:00 PM
  Farmingdale, NY
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event