Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 8 at Staten Island Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 at Montclair State Final L, 3-1
  vs. Mt. Aloysius (@ Montclair St.) @ Montclair, NJ Final L, 3-2
Thu. 15 at Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 vs. Yeshiva (@ St. Joe's Brooklyn) * @ Brooklyn, NY Final W, 3-0
  at St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Lehman Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Maritime (@ Nassau CC) * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Sage (@ Nassau CC) * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 at Utica Final W, 3-0
  vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Utica, NY Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at SUNY Geneseo Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 at Medgar Evers Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 3-1
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * @ USMMA (Kings Point, NY) Final W, 3-2
Tue. 11 at Wm. Paterson Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at John Jay Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Mount Saint Mary (@ Purchase) * @ Purchase, NY Final W, 3-0
Fri. 21 at York (NY) Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 23 at Old Westbury (Senior Day) * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Ramapo Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Purchase * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Mount Saint Vincent (@ Purchase) * @ Purchase, NY Final W, 3-1
 
November
Thu. 3 at Sage % Final W, 3-1
  Skyline Conference Semifinals
Sat. 5 at Merchant Marine % Final W, 3-0
  (Skyline Finals)
Fri. 11 vs. Eastern % @ Hoboken, N.J. Final L, 3-0
  (NCAA First Round @ Stevens)
 
September
Fri. 1 at CCNY Final W, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. Manhattanville Final L, 3-1
  vs. Ramapo Final L, 3-1
Tue. 12 at Lehman Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 vs. Cairn @ Dallas, PA Final W, 3-0
  (@ Misericordia)
  at Misericordia Final W, 3-1
Tue. 19 vs. Moravian Final L, 3-2
Fri. 22 vs. Middlebury @ Mahwah, N.J. Final L, 3-1
  Roadrunner Invitational
  at Ramapo Final L, 3-1
  Roadrunner Invitational
Tue. 26 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 28 vs. Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Stockton Final L, 3-0
  at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 3-1
  (@ Stockton)
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. York (NY) Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Wm. Paterson Final W, 3-2
Sat. 7 vs. Delaware Valley @ Staten Island, NY Final W, 3-0
  (@ Staten Island)
  at Staten Island Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 vs. Old Westbury * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 12 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Purchase * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Rutgers-Newark Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Merchant Marine * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Maritime * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 3-2
  (Senior Night)
Sun. 29 at Yeshiva * Final W, 3-0
  (@ Baruch)
  vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) * @ New York, NY Final W, 3-0
  (@ Baruch)
 
November
Thu. 2 vs. Mount Saint Vincent % Final L, 3-2
  Skyline Conference Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Bethany (W.V.) @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  (@ Haverford Invitational)
  at Haverford Final L, 3-0
  Haverford Invitational
Sun. 2 vs. Bard @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  (@ Haverford Invitational)
  vs. Goucher @ Haverford, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  (@ Haverford Invitational)
Tue. 4 vs. Medgar Evers Final W, 3-0
Fri. 7 vs. Bates @ Norton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  (@ Wheaton Invitational)
  at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Middlebury @ Norton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  Wheaton Invitational (@ Wheaton Invitational)
  vs. Worcester St. @ Norton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  Wheaton Invitational
Tue. 11 vs. Staten Island Final W, 3-1
Thu. 13 vs. Baruch Final W, 3-2
Sat. 15 vs. Wm. Paterson Final L, 3-0
  vs. Keystone Final L, 3-1
Tue. 18 vs. Hunter Final L, 3-0
Thu. 20 at Moravian Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Sarah Lawrence * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 3-0
  vs. Stockton @ Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  (@ Franklin & Marshall)
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. New York U. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Purchase * @ Riverdale, NY Final W, 3-0
  (@ Mount Saint Vincent)
Tue. 9 at Old Westbury * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 11 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at Misericordia Final L, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Connecticut @ Dallas, PA Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 vs. Western Conn. St. Final L, 3-1
Sun. 21 vs. Merchant Marine * @ Bronx, NY Final L, 3-0
  (@ Maritime)
  at Maritime * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 28 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Yeshiva * @ Farmingdale, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Yeshiva * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 30 at Mount Saint Vincent % Final L, 3-2
  (Skyline First Round)
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Bryn Athyn @ New Jersey City University (Jersey City, N.J.) 1:00 PM
  (@ NJCU)
  at New Jersey City 3:00 PM
 
September
Thu. 5 at Baruch 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Brooklyn 10:00 AM
  (FSC Tri-Match)
  vs. TBA # 12:00 PM
  (Brooklyn vs. Ramapo)
  vs. Ramapo 2:00 PM
  (FSC Tri-Match)
Tue. 10 at Lehman 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Rutgers-Newark 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Bard 12:00 PM
  vs. Mitchell @ Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Wm. Paterson 7:00 PM
Sun. 22 at SUNY Delhi 11:00 AM
  vs. MCLA @ Delhi 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Yeshiva * 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. John Jay @ Dover, DE 8:00 PM
  (@ Wesley (Del.) Invite)
Sat. 28 at Wesley 10:00 AM
  Home Quad
  vs. Wilkes @ Dover, DE 2:00 PM
  (@ Wesley (Del.) Invite)
 
October
Tue. 1 at Maritime * 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 vs. Merchant Marine * 7:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Mount Saint Mary * 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Purchase * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. New York U. 11:00 AM
  vs. TBD # 1:00 PM
  (NYU vs. Misericordia)
  vs. Misericordia 3:00 PM
  (FSC Tri-Match)
Tue. 15 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * 7:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Manhattanville * 7:00 PM
Mon. 21 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * 6:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Old Westbury * 6:00 PM
Thu. 31 vs. Sarah Lawrence * 7:00 PM
  (Senior Night)
 
November
Tue. 5 at Skyline First Round % TBA
Thu. 7 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 9 at Skyline Finals % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event